2008 Tour of St. Louis Results-Carondelet Park
Carondelet Criterium Results Juniors
Category | Age Group | Last Name | First Name | Team | Placing |
Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
Junior | 10-15 | schilling | jonathon | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 1 |
Junior | 10-15 | Sapp | Dillon | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 2 |
Junior | 10-15 | Roberts | Tyler | International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis | 3 |
Junior | 10-15 | Gier | Beth | Unattached - | 4 |
Junior | 10-15 | Noble | Michael | St Louis Cyclones - | 5 |
Junior | 10-15 | Allison | Flannery | Dent Wizard Cycling Team | DNF |
Junior | 10-15 | Estes | Connor | Ozark Cycling Club - | DNS |
Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
Junior | 16-18 | Anderson | Kyle | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 1 |
Junior | 16-18 | Earson | Joe | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 2 |
Junior | 16-18 | Pence | Matt | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 3 |
Junior | 16-18 | Valverde | Garrick | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | 4 |
Junior | 16-18 | Collins | Curtis | Ozark Cycling Club - Ozark Cycling Club | 5 |
Junior | 16-18 | Dewart | Graham | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | 6 |
Junior | 16-18 | Murphy | Ian | Mesa cycles Racing Team | 7 |
Junior | 16-18 | LEIBOVITZ | ADAM | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | 8 |
Junior | 16-18 | Wallace | Chris | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 9 |
Junior | 16-18 | Wade | Josh | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | 10 |
Carondelet Women's 4
Women 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cat 4 |
| Valencheck | Jamie M | Team Revolution - Team Revolution | 1 |
Cat 4 |
| Sedlacek | Teresa | Team Revolution - Team Revolution | 2 |
Cat 4 |
| Braddock | Allison | Team Revolution - Team Revolution | 3 |
Cat 4 |
| Richard | Gina | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 4 |
Cat 4 |
| Nadeau | Stephanie | Team Revolution - | 5 |
Cat 4 |
| Denny | Jaqueline | GP Velotek | 6 |
Cat 4 |
| Butler | Alice | Team Revolution | 7 |
Cat 4 |
| Galpin | Ruth | Team Revolution - Team Revolution | 8 |
Cat 4 |
| Hrubes | Katherine | Team Revolution - Team Revolution | 9 |
Cat 4 |
| Holtmann | Karen | Team Revolution - Team Revolution | 10 |
Cat 4 |
| Tindle | Stacie | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 11 |
Cat 4 |
| Redmond | Cory | Team Revolution - Team Revolution | DNF |
Carondelet Women's Open
Women Open |
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
| Kovac | Briana | Team Revolution - Team Revolution | 1 |
Open |
| Weber | Katharina | Team Revolution - | 2 |
Open |
| cash-wootten | carrie | Team Revolution - Team Revolution | 3 |
Open |
| roettger | christine | Team Revolution - Team Revolution | 4 |
Open |
| Vetter-Smith | Molly | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 5 |
Open |
| Meyer | Jessica | Team Revolution - Team Revolution | 6 |
Open |
| Semaszczuk | Sue | ABD Cycle Club - ABD Cycling Team | 7 |
Open |
| Jones | Siobahn | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 8 |
Open |
| Jones | Rhiannon | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 9 |
Open |
| strahan | amy | Big Shark Racing - | DNS |
Open |
| Walsh | PJ | Big Shark Racing - | DNS |
Carondelet Masters 40+/50+
Masters 40+/50+ |
|
|
|
|
|
Master | 40-99 | Smith | Tracey | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 1 |
Master | 40-99 | Priebe | Clark | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co. | 2 |
Master | 40-99 | Harre | Chris | Big Shark Racing - | 3 |
Master | 40-99 | Froese | Ethan | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 4 |
Master | 50-99 | Painter | Gary | Three Rivers Velo Sport (3RVS) - | 5 |
Master | 40-99 | Bratton | Darrell | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co. | 6 |
Master | 40-99 | Russell | Kurt | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 7 |
Master | 40-99 | Braadbaart | Marijn | Dogfish Racing Team - | 8 |
Master | 40-99 | Hunsaker | Andy | Gateway Cycling Club - | 9 |
Master | 50-99 | Ludwig | Michael | Velo Force - | 10 |
Master | 50-99 | Rosen | Mark | Velo Force - | 11 |
Master | 40-99 | Doering | Gary | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co. | 12 |
Master | 40-99 | Slawson | Dodd | Manchester Racing | 13 |
Master | 40-99 | Vandervelde | Theo | International Christian Cycling Club - | 14 |
Master | 50-99 | George | Richard | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 15 |
Master | 50-99 | Hall | Stephen | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Racing Assn | 16 |
Master | 40-99 | Shaw | Scott | St Louis Cycling Club - | 17 |
Master | 50-99 | Randall | Mark | St Louis Cycling Club - | 18 |
Master | 40-99 | brokaw | robert | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Racing Assn | 19 |
Master | 50-99 | Wareheim | Robert | Velo Force - | 20 |
Master | 40-99 | Reece | Lewis | Velo Force | 21 |
Master | 50-99 | McCarthy | Tom | Ghisallo Racing - | 22 |
Master | 50-99 | Brewer | Rex | Michelob Ultra Light Big Shark Racing Team | 23 |
Master | 40-99 | Rosen | Michael | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 24 |
Master | 40-99 | Vaurhein | Peter | Velo Force | 25 |
Master | 40-99 | Taylor | Timothy | Jackson Spokes - | 26 |
Master | 50-99 | Sapp | Ron | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 27 |
Master | 40-99 | Cleeland | Chris | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 28 |
Master | 50-99 | Kennedy | Lonnie | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 29 |
Master | 40-99 | Murphy | Russ | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 30 |
Master | 40-99 | Hogan | David | Mercy Cycling Team - | 31 |
Master | 40-99 | Williams | Jeff | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co. | 32 |
Master | 40-99 | Shea | Mark | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co. | 33 |
Master | 40-99 | Noel | Jamey | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 34 |
Master | 50-99 | Wykiss | Evan | Michelob Ultra Light Big Shark Racing Team | 35 |
Master | 50-99 | Brooks | Curtis | Michelob Ultra Light Big Shark Racing Team | 36 |
Master | 40-99 | Tank | Mark | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co. | 37 |
Master | 40-99 | Oellermann | Robert | International Christian Cycling Club - | DNS |
Master | 50-99 | Zoumaras | Thomas | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | DNS |
Master | 50-99 | murray | james | St Louis Cycling Club - | DNS |
Master | 50-99 | ozment | mike | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Racing Assn | DNS |
Carondelet Cat 5
Category 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cat 5 |
| McCombs | Aaron | Peoria Bicycle Club - Proctor Cycling Team | 1 |
Cat 5 |
| Miller | charles | Unattached - | 2 |
Cat 5 |
| Christian | Michael | Unattached - | 3 |
Cat 5 |
| Neis | David | The Bike Surgeon - | 4 |
Cat 5 |
| shea | mark | Unattached - | 5 |
Cat 5 |
| Stroot | David | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co. | 6 |
Cat 5 |
| Cress | Kyle | Ghisallo Racing - | 7 |
Cat 5 |
| Mayfield | Robert | NA - Jesuit College Preparatory School of Dallas Cycling | 8 |
Cat 5 |
| Armstead | Justin | Effetto Coniglio-Wheel Fast - | 9 |
Cat 5 |
| Rigdon | Tony | Big Shark | 10 |
Cat 5 |
| seaver | kim | Unattached - | 11 |
Cat 5 |
| Beyer | Brian | Route 66 Racing | 12 |
Cat 5 |
| Brummer | Frank | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co. | 13 |
Cat 5 |
| Krobath | Dave | No Team | 14 |
Cat 5 |
| koenegstein | Nathan | No Team | 15 |
Cat 5 |
| Jordan | Brady | Unattached - | 16 |
Cat 5 |
| Robertson | Shannon | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 17 |
Cat 5 |
| Bognar | Christopher | Unattached - | 18 |
Cat 5 |
| Caruso | Ray | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co. | 19 |
Cat 5 |
| Newman | Chris | C-U Racing - | 20 |
Cat 5 |
| Naes | Louis | Big Shark | 21 |
Cat 5 |
| Wade | Michael | International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis | 22 |
Cat 5 |
| Roberts | Dennis | International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis | 23 |
Cat 5 |
| Rammelsberg | Joe | NA - Jesuit College Preparatory School of Dallas Cycling | 24 |
Cat 5 |
| Bognar | Mike | Unattached - | 25 |
Cat 5 |
| Berla | Bert | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 26 |
Cat 5 |
| Meyer | Dean | Ghisallo Racing - | 27 |
Cat 5 |
| Glaus | Gordon | Cape Bicycle & Fitness - | 28 |
Cat 5 |
| Thomas | Neil | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co. | 29 |
Cat 5 |
| Koscielski | Brian | Unattached - | 30 |
Cat 5 |
| fergurson | jason | Unattached - | 31 |
Cat 5 |
| Ewers | Mark | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 32 |
Cat 5 |
| Fiedler | David | No Team | 33 |
Cat 5 |
| Mullins | Andrew | Dogfish Racing Team - | 34 |
Cat 5 |
| Wottowa | Joseph | Dogfish Racing Team - | 35 |
Cat 5 |
| Mueller | Joseph | SLU | 36 |
Cat 5 |
| Schoenholz | Brian | Momentum Racing - | 37 |
Cat 5 |
| McCulley | Jacob | Effetto Coniglio-Wheel Fast - | 38 |
Cat 5 |
| Marhanka | Darren | Velo Force - | 39 |
Cat 5 |
| Ehrhard | Peter | Unattached - | 40 |
Cat 5 |
| Foust | Michael | No Team | 41 |
Cat 5 |
| Yow | Derek | Effetto Coniglio-Wheel Fast - | 42 |
Cat 5 |
| Franklin | David | No Team | 43 |
Cat 5 |
| Berger | Jeffrey M | Ghisallo Racing - | DNS |
Cat 5 |
| Thacker | Adam | Unattached - | DNS |
Cat 5 |
| Huddleston | Doug | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | DNS |
Cat 5 |
| Norman | Lee Van | Unattached - | DNS |
Cat 5 |
| peterson | keith | NA - Jesuit College Preparatory School of Dallas Cycling | DNS |
Cat 5 |
| Garzon | Jaime | Momentum Racing - | DNS |
Carondelet Cat 4
Category 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cat 4 |
| Bohm | Matthew | Peoria Bicycle Club - Proctor Cycling Team | 1 |
Cat 4 |
| Young | Dan | Big Shark Racing | 2 |
Cat 4 |
| Siemens | Matt | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co. | 3 |
Cat 4 |
| Deremer | Cameron | Unattached - | 4 |
Cat 4 |
| Meyers | Amos | Unattached - | 5 |
Cat 4 |
| Huddleston | Richard | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 6 |
Cat 4 |
| Baldwin | Alan | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 7 |
Cat 4 |
| Michels | Ryan | Peoria Bicycle Club - | 8 |
Cat 4 |
| Williams | Daniel | Unattached - | 9 |
Cat 4 |
| Gray | David | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 10 |
Cat 4 |
| Wyman | Bryan | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 11 |
Cat 4 |
| Schmidt | Steven | Metro East Cycling - Metro East Cycling | 12 |
Cat 4 |
| Phillips | Nick | Lindenwood University Cycling | 13 |
Cat 4 |
| Brokaw | Robert | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co. | 14 |
Cat 4 |
| Willbrand | Matthew | Unattached - | 15 |
Cat 4 |
| King | Karl | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | 16 |
Cat 4 |
| Saettele | Kevin | Ghisallo Racing - | 17 |
Cat 4 |
| James | Matt | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | 18 |
Cat 4 |
| Favoino | Matthew | Unattached - | 19 |
Cat 4 |
| Frierdich | Steve | Momentum Racing - | 20 |
Cat 4 |
| Kloha | Jeff | Ghisallo Racing - | 21 |
Cat 4 |
| Moore | Jim | International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis | 22 |
Cat 4 |
| Reed | Brian | Dent Wizard Cycling Team - Dent Wizard Cycling Team | 23 |
Cat 4 |
| Wallace | Scott | International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis | 24 |
Cat 4 |
| Cahill | Bill | International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis | 25 |
Cat 4 |
| Twist | John | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | 26 |
Cat 4 |
| Reimbold | John | The Bike Surgeon - | 27 |
Cat 4 |
| Peiffer | John | Ghisallo Racing - | 28 |
Cat 4 |
| wayman | kevin | Hub Bicycle Company - The Hub Cycling Team | 29 |
Cat 4 |
| McLaughlin | Matthew | Hub Bicycle Company - | 30 |
Cat 4 |
| Sprock | Christopher | Unattached - | 31 |
Cat 4 |
| Fickinger | Matt | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | 32 |
Cat 4 |
| Stegall | Bradley | Unattached - | 33 |
Cat 4 |
| Basler | Craig | International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis | 34 |
Cat 4 |
| Aalfs | Scott | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 35 |
Cat 4 |
| Miltenberg | Matthew | Columbia Bike Club | 36 |
Cat 4 |
| Sullivan | Benjamin | Unattached - | 37 |
Cat 4 |
| Sauter | Bryan | The Hub | 38 |
Cat 4 |
| Marlow | Darin | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 39 |
Cat 4 |
| Miller | Chris | Unattached - | 40 |
Cat 4 |
| Ramirez | Juan | Momentum Racing - | 41 |
Cat 4 |
| McKenzie | Larry | The Bike Surgeon - | 42 |
Cat 4 |
| Anderson | Kyle | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | 43 |
Cat 4 |
| Gilpin | Jamie | Big Shark | 44 |
Cat 4 |
| Ness | Cody | Cape Bicycle | 45 |
Cat 4 |
| Schnieder | Tim | Momentum Racing - | 46 |
Cat 4 |
| Kessler | Matt | No Team | 47 |
Cat 4 |
| Monjauze | Marc | Unattached - | 48 |
Cat 4 |
| Di Biase | Mario | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co. | 49 |
Cat 4 |
| Harris | Todd | International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis | 50 |
Cat 4 |
| Eaton | Adam | Hub Bicycle Company - The Hub Cycling Team | 51 |
Cat 4 |
| Howells | William | The Hub | 52 |
Cat 4 |
| BLANKENSHIP | BILLY | Blind Squirrel Racing - | 53 |
Cat 4 |
| Deibel | Walker | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 54 |
Cat 4 |
| Franklin | Mike | Sambucca Cycling - CONTENDER BICYCLES | 55 |
Cat 4 |
| Pass | Chuck | Velo Force - | 56 |
Cat 4 |
| Araneta | Theodore | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 57 |
Cat 4 |
| Donat | Trent | Big Shark Racing - | 58 |
Cat 4 |
| McKee | Michael | International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis | 59 |
Cat 4 |
| baumgartner | august | Unattached - | 60 |
Cat 4 |
| Pierce | Rich | International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis | x |
Cat 4 |
| Brummer | Nick | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co. | x |
Cat 4 |
| Salcman | Joshua | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | x |
Cat 4 |
| Valvo | Tom | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | x |
Cat 4 |
| Smith | David P | Hub Bicycle Company - | x |
Cat 4 |
| Garrels | Damien | Manchester Racing Club - Trek Bicycle Store of St Louis | x |
Cat 4 |
| Hoffman | Carl | Manchester Racing Club - | x |
Cat 4 |
| Warren | Ryan | The Bike Surgeon - | x |
Cat 4 |
| Ransford | Mark | Unattached - | x |
Cat 4 |
| Melies | Scott | International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis | x |
Cat 4 |
| Earson | Joe | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | x |
Cat 4 |
| Nalley | Joseph | Unattached - | DNF |
Cat 4 |
| Carr | Gary L | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | DNF |
Cat 4 |
| McDonough | Devlin | Ghisallo Racing - | DNF |
Cat 4 |
| cavano | Loran | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | DNF |
Cat 4 |
| Gaither | Brett | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | DNF |
Cat 4 |
| dailey | michael | Big Shark Racing - | DNF |
Cat 4 |
| Barrios | Roberto | The Bike Surgeon - | DNF |
Cat 4 |
| Lobonc | Andy | Manchester Racing Club - Trek Bicycle Store of St Louis | DNF |
Cat 4 |
| Pence | Matt | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | DNS |
Carondelet Cat 3
Category 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cat 3 |
| Wallace | Chris | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 1 |
Cat 3 |
| Lawrence | Daniel | Unattached - | 2 |
Cat 3 |
| Dewart | Graham | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | 3 |
Cat 3 |
| Zink | Brian | Peoria Bicycle Club - Proctor Cycling Team | 4 |
Cat 3 |
| Saunders | Casey | Dogfish Racing Team - | 5 |
Cat 3 |
| Vandeven | James | Get a Grip | 6 |
Cat 3 |
| Dirnbeck | Robert | Trek Store | 7 |
Cat 3 |
| Nieuwenhuyzen | Eduardo | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 8 |
Cat 3 |
| Hawley | Patrick | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 9 |
Cat 3 |
| Parker | Ken | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 10 |
Cat 3 |
| Wade | Josh | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | 11 |
Cat 3 |
| Valverde | Garrick | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | 12 |
Cat 3 |
| Heffernan | Mike | Dent Wizard Cycling Team - Dent Wizard Cycling Team | 13 |
Cat 3 |
| Fredrickson | Scott | Peoria Bicycle Club - Proctor Cycling Team | 14 |
Cat 3 |
| Bradford | Jan | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 15 |
Cat 3 |
| Bowes | Richard | Gateway | 16 |
Cat 3 |
| Nelson | David | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 17 |
Cat 3 |
| Henkhaus | Kris | St Louis Cycling Club - | 18 |
Cat 3 |
| Bain | Addison | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 19 |
Cat 3 |
| Bullard | Glen | Big Shark Racing - | 20 |
Cat 3 |
| Steiner | Walt | Gateway | 21 |
Cat 3 |
| Kisseloff | Richard | Dogfish Racing Team - | 22 |
Cat 3 |
| Heine | Ryan | Hub Bicycle Company - The Hub Cycling Team | 23 |
Cat 3 |
| Barton | Christopher | Peoria Bicycle Club - Proctor Cycling Team | 24 |
Cat 3 |
| x | x | x | 25 |
Cat 3 |
| Roth | Anthony | C-U Racing - | 26 |
Cat 3 |
| Mower | Clark | Sambucca Cycling - CONTENDER BICYCLES | 27 |
Cat 3 |
| Mueller | Josh | Trek Store | 28 |
Cat 3 |
| hofmeister | mark | Big Shark Racing - | 29 |
Cat 3 |
| Gould | Robert | Velo Force - | 30 |
Cat 3 |
| Briggs | Chad | The Bike Surgeon - | 31 |
Cat 3 |
| Charkoudian | Gregory | Promotioncycling.com - Commonwealth Eye Surgery | 32 |
Cat 3 |
| driscoll | steve | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Racing Assn | 33 |
Cat 3 |
| sills | mark | C-U Racing - | 34 |
Cat 3 |
| Johnson | Craig | C-U Racing - | 35 |
Cat 3 |
| Reyes | David | ABD Cycle Club - ABD Cycling Team | 36 |
Cat 3 |
| Grman | Alex | Hub Bicycle Company - The Hub Cycling Team | 37 |
Cat 3 |
| Chaney | Steven | Momentum Racing - | 38 |
Cat 3 |
| Eichinger | Daniel | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Racing Assn | 39 |
Cat 3 |
| Straub | John | Momentum Racing - | 40 |
Cat 3 |
| O'Neal | Shawn | Ghisallo | 41 |
Cat 3 |
| Tank | Mark | Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Racing Assn | 42 |
Cat 3 |
| LEIBOVITZ | ADAM | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | 43 |
Cat 3 |
| Burdick | David | Cyclewerx - | 44 |
Cat 3 |
| Hill | Daniel | Proctor | 45 |
Cat 3 |
| Pence | Matt | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 46 |
Cat 3 |
| Glenn | Faizal | NA - Jesuit College Preparatory School of Dallas Cycling | 47 |
Cat 3 |
| Dawson | Matthew | Dogfish Racing Team - | 48 |
Cat 3 |
| Koscielski | Dennis | Dogfish Racing Team - | 49 |
Cat 3 |
| VonBokel | Logan | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 50 |
Cat 3 |
| DeBlasi | Vince | Big Shark Racing - | 51 |
Cat 3 |
| Roop | Heston | The Bike Surgeon - | 52 |
Cat 3 |
| Lang | Martin | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 53 |
Cat 3 |
| Klages | James | Big Shark Racing - | 54 |
Cat 3 |
| Hasler | Mark | International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis | 55 |
Cat 3 |
| Dugan | Casey | Vitamin Cottage Cycling Team | 56 |
Cat 3 |
| Slawson | Dodd | Trek Store | 57 |
Cat 3 |
| Fuller | Joseph | Big Shark Racing - | 58 |
Cat 3 |
| Gardner | Phillip | Pedal The Planet/ CES | 59 |
Cat 3 |
| Bertrand | Ryan Edwards | Peoria Bicycle Club - Proctor Cycling Team | 60 |
Cat 3 |
| Lyeki | Gregory | Manchester Racing | 61 |
Cat 3 |
| Beger | Ben | Momentum Racing - | 62 |
Cat 3 |
| Hinni | Aaron | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 63 |
Cat 3 |
| Thackery | Dave | Hub Bicycle Company - | x |
Cat 3 |
| Brooks | Matt | Team Type 1 - | x |
Cat 3 |
| Bowden | Alex | Team Type 1 - | x |
Cat 3 |
| Francis | Henry | Gateway | x |
Cat 3 |
| Looker | Gabe | ABD Cycle Club - ABD Cycling Team | x |
Cat 3 |
| Cleeland | Chris | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | DNF |
Carondelet Pro 1/2
Pro 1/2 |
|
|
|
|
Category | Last Name | First Name | Team Name | Placing |
Pro/1/2 | Welch | Alex | Mercy Cycling Team - Mercy Cycling Team | 1 |
Pro/1/2 | Keenen | Terrence | THF Racing | 2 |
Pro/1/2 | Brandt | Matt | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | 3 |
Pro/1/2 | Maciekowicz | Justin | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 4 |
Pro/1/2 | Harry | Clark | Better Cycling of Louisville - Calistoga Racing Team | 5 |
Pro/1/2 | Cagle | Chad | Mercy Cycling Team - Mercy Cycling Team | 6 |
Pro/1/2 | Kurt | Fletcher | St. Louis Cyclones | 7 |
Pro/1/2 | Schroetlin | Jeff | ABD/Gear Grinder Cycling - | 8 |
Pro/1/2 | Kukolla | Joseph | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | 9 |
Pro/1/2 | Thrasher | John | Big Shark Racing | 10 |
Pro/1/2 | Pirtle | Ryan | Dent Wizard | 11 |
Pro/1/2 | Dust | Anthony | Dogfish Racing | 12 |
Pro/1/2 | Wohlschlager | Craig | Dent Wizard | 13 |
Pro/1/2 | Knapp | Ryan | KCV Cycling Club - Alderfer Bergen | 14 |
Pro/1/2 | Ogilvie | Scott | Bare Knuckle Brigade | 15 |
Pro/1/2 | Neff | Isaac | KCV Cycling Club - Alderfer Bergen | 16 |
Pro/1/2 | Pesselato | Oreste | Dent Wizard | 17 |
Pro/1/2 | Chasteen | Kyle | Momentum Racing - | 18 |
Pro/1/2 | Stewart | Brett | ABD/Gear Grinder Cycling - | 19 |
Pro/1/2 | Lister | Andrew | Dogfish Racing | 20 |
Pro/1/2 | Lang | Adam | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | 21 |
Pro/1/2 | Willbanks | Kevin | Dogfish Racing | 22 |
Pro/1/2 | Alferman | Brian | THF Racing | 23 |
Pro/1/2 | Cummings | Dave | Gateway | 24 |
Pro/1/2 | Breininger | Richard | unattached | 25 |
Pro/1/2 | Hulse | Chris |
| 26 |
Pro/1/2 | Zenthoefer | Chris | Tulsa Wheelmen - CTCA/Tulsa Wheelmen | 27 |
Pro/1/2 | Froese | Nolan | THF Racing | 28 |
Pro/1/2 | McAninch | Cale | Boston Mountain | 29 |
Pro/1/2 | Walsh | Joe | Big Shark Racing | 30 |
Pro/1/2 | Wykes | Evan | Big Shark Racing | 31 |
Pro/1/2 | Allison | Austin | THF Racing | 32 |
Pro/1/2 | Shoemaker | Brian |
| 33 |
Pro/1/2 | Huff | Brad | Jelly Belly | 34 |
Pro/1/2 | Merli | Johnny | Dogfish Racing | 35 |
Pro/1/2 | Dziewa | Brain | THF Racing | 36 |
Pro/1/2 | Kokouris | Tim | THF Racing | 37 |
Pro/1/2 | ankney | mathew | Mercy Cycling Team - Mercy Cycling Team | 38 |
Pro/1/2 | Chris | Mahler |
| 39 |
Pro/1/2 | Springborn | Greg | Peoria Bicycle Club - Proctor Cycling Team | 40 |
Pro/1/2 | Nagy | Mark | Dogfish Racing | 41 |
Pro/1/2 | Weiss | Mike | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 42 |
Pro/1/2 | Erlacker | Thomas | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 43 |
Pro/1/2 | Marshall | Bill | Mercy Cycling Team - Mercy Cycling Team | 44 |
Pro/1/2 | Henmsmeyer | Ryan | Big Shark Racing | 45 |
Pro/1/2 | Johnson | Josh | Big Shark Racing | 46 |
Pro/1/2 | Cooper | Craig | Big Shark Racing | 47 |
Pro/1/2 | Marberger | John | Dent Wizard | 48 |
Pro/1/2 | Loudermilk | Derek | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | 49 |
Pro/1/2 | Stover | Karl | Dent Wizard | 50 |
Pro/1/2 | Kippenberger | Kurt |
| 51 |
Pro/1/2 | Rice | Nathan | Big Shark Racing - | DNP |
Pro/1/2 | Russell | Kurt | Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team | DNP |
Pro/1/2 | CHOCHA | andrew | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team | DNP |
Pro/1/2 | Harre | Chris | Big Shark Racing | DNP |
Pro/1/2 | Smith | Tracey | Mesa Cycles Racing Team - | DNP |