Searching...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2008 Tour of St. Louis Results-Carondelet Park

Carondelet Criterium Results Juniors

 

Category

Age Group

Last Name

First Name

Team

Placing

Juniors

 

 

 

 

 

Junior

10-15

schilling

jonathon

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

1

Junior

10-15

Sapp

Dillon

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

2

Junior

10-15

Roberts

Tyler

International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis

3

Junior

10-15

Gier

Beth

Unattached -

4

Junior

10-15

Noble

Michael

St Louis Cyclones -

5

Junior

10-15

Allison

Flannery

Dent Wizard Cycling Team

DNF

Junior

10-15

Estes

Connor

Ozark Cycling Club -

DNS

Juniors

 

 

 

 

 

Junior

16-18

Anderson

Kyle

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

1

Junior

16-18

Earson

Joe

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

2

Junior

16-18

Pence

Matt

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

3

Junior

16-18

Valverde

Garrick

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

4

Junior

16-18

Collins

Curtis

Ozark Cycling Club - Ozark Cycling Club

5

Junior

16-18

Dewart

Graham

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

6

Junior

16-18

Murphy

Ian

Mesa cycles Racing Team

7

Junior

16-18

LEIBOVITZ

ADAM

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

8

Junior

16-18

Wallace

Chris

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

9

Junior

16-18

Wade

Josh

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

10

Carondelet Women's 4

 

Women 4

 

 

 

 

 

Cat 4

 

Valencheck

Jamie M

Team Revolution - Team Revolution

1

Cat 4

 

Sedlacek

Teresa

Team Revolution - Team Revolution

2

Cat 4

 

Braddock

Allison

Team Revolution - Team Revolution

3

Cat 4

 

Richard

Gina

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

4

Cat 4

 

Nadeau

Stephanie

Team Revolution -

5

Cat 4

 

Denny

Jaqueline

GP Velotek

6

Cat 4

 

Butler

Alice

Team Revolution

7

Cat 4

 

Galpin

Ruth

Team Revolution - Team Revolution

8

Cat 4

 

Hrubes

Katherine

Team Revolution - Team Revolution

9

Cat 4

 

Holtmann

Karen

Team Revolution - Team Revolution

10

Cat 4

 

Tindle

Stacie

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

11

Cat 4

 

Redmond

Cory

Team Revolution - Team Revolution

DNF

Carondelet Women's Open

 

Women Open

 

 

 

 

 

Open

 

Kovac

Briana

Team Revolution - Team Revolution

1

Open

 

Weber

Katharina

Team Revolution -

2

Open

 

cash-wootten

carrie

Team Revolution - Team Revolution

3

Open

 

roettger

christine

Team Revolution - Team Revolution

4

Open

 

Vetter-Smith

Molly

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

5

Open

 

Meyer

Jessica

Team Revolution - Team Revolution

6

Open

 

Semaszczuk

Sue

ABD Cycle Club - ABD Cycling Team

7

Open

 

Jones

Siobahn

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

8

Open

 

Jones

Rhiannon

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

9

Open

 

strahan

amy

Big Shark Racing -

DNS

Open

 

Walsh

PJ

Big Shark Racing -

DNS

Carondelet Masters 40+/50+

 

Masters 40+/50+

 

 

 

 

 

Master

40-99

Smith

Tracey

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

1

Master

40-99

Priebe

Clark

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co.

2

Master

40-99

Harre

Chris

Big Shark Racing -

3

Master

40-99

Froese

Ethan

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

4

Master

50-99

Painter

Gary

Three Rivers Velo Sport (3RVS) -

5

Master

40-99

Bratton

Darrell

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co.

6

Master

40-99

Russell

Kurt

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

7

Master

40-99

Braadbaart

Marijn

Dogfish Racing Team -

8

Master

40-99

Hunsaker

Andy

Gateway Cycling Club -

9

Master

50-99

Ludwig

Michael

Velo Force -

10

Master

50-99

Rosen

Mark

Velo Force -

11

Master

40-99

Doering

Gary

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co.

12

Master

40-99

Slawson

Dodd

Manchester Racing

13

Master

40-99

Vandervelde

Theo

International Christian Cycling Club -

14

Master

50-99

George

Richard

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

15

Master

50-99

Hall

Stephen

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Racing Assn

16

Master

40-99

Shaw

Scott

St Louis Cycling Club -

17

Master

50-99

Randall

Mark

St Louis Cycling Club -

18

Master

40-99

brokaw

robert

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Racing Assn

19

Master

50-99

Wareheim

Robert

Velo Force -

20

Master

40-99

Reece

Lewis

Velo Force

21

Master

50-99

McCarthy

Tom

Ghisallo Racing -

22

Master

50-99

Brewer

Rex

Michelob Ultra Light Big Shark Racing Team

23

Master

40-99

Rosen

Michael

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

24

Master

40-99

Vaurhein

Peter

Velo Force

25

Master

40-99

Taylor

Timothy

Jackson Spokes -

26

Master

50-99

Sapp

Ron

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

27

Master

40-99

Cleeland

Chris

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

28

Master

50-99

Kennedy

Lonnie

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

29

Master

40-99

Murphy

Russ

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

30

Master

40-99

Hogan

David

Mercy Cycling Team -

31

Master

40-99

Williams

Jeff

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co.

32

Master

40-99

Shea

Mark

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co.

33

Master

40-99

Noel

Jamey

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

34

Master

50-99

Wykiss

Evan

Michelob Ultra Light Big Shark Racing Team

35

Master

50-99

Brooks

Curtis

Michelob Ultra Light Big Shark Racing Team

36

Master

40-99

Tank

Mark

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co.

37

Master

40-99

Oellermann

Robert

International Christian Cycling Club -

DNS

Master

50-99

Zoumaras

Thomas

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

DNS

Master

50-99

murray

james

St Louis Cycling Club -

DNS

Master

50-99

ozment

mike

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Racing Assn

DNS

Carondelet Cat 5

 

Category 5

 

 

 

 

 

Cat 5

 

McCombs

Aaron

Peoria Bicycle Club - Proctor Cycling Team

1

Cat 5

 

Miller

charles

Unattached -

2

Cat 5

 

Christian

Michael

Unattached -

3

Cat 5

 

Neis

David

The Bike Surgeon -

4

Cat 5

 

shea

mark

Unattached -

5

Cat 5

 

Stroot

David

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co.

6

Cat 5

 

Cress

Kyle

Ghisallo Racing -

7

Cat 5

 

Mayfield

Robert

NA - Jesuit College Preparatory School of Dallas Cycling

8

Cat 5

 

Armstead

Justin

Effetto Coniglio-Wheel Fast -

9

Cat 5

 

Rigdon

Tony

Big Shark

10

Cat 5

 

seaver

kim

Unattached -

11

Cat 5

 

Beyer

Brian

Route 66 Racing

12

Cat 5

 

Brummer

Frank

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co.

13

Cat 5

 

Krobath

Dave

No Team

14

Cat 5

 

koenegstein

Nathan

No Team

15

Cat 5

 

Jordan

Brady

Unattached -

16

Cat 5

 

Robertson

Shannon

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

17

Cat 5

 

Bognar

Christopher

Unattached -

18

Cat 5

 

Caruso

Ray

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co.

19

Cat 5

 

Newman

Chris

C-U Racing -

20

Cat 5

 

Naes

Louis

Big Shark

21

Cat 5

 

Wade

Michael

International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis

22

Cat 5

 

Roberts

Dennis

International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis

23

Cat 5

 

Rammelsberg

Joe

NA - Jesuit College Preparatory School of Dallas Cycling

24

Cat 5

 

Bognar

Mike

Unattached -

25

Cat 5

 

Berla

Bert

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

26

Cat 5

 

Meyer

Dean

Ghisallo Racing -

27

Cat 5

 

Glaus

Gordon

Cape Bicycle & Fitness -

28

Cat 5

 

Thomas

Neil

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co.

29

Cat 5

 

Koscielski

Brian

Unattached -

30

Cat 5

 

fergurson

jason

Unattached -

31

Cat 5

 

Ewers

Mark

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

32

Cat 5

 

Fiedler

David

No Team

33

Cat 5

 

Mullins

Andrew

Dogfish Racing Team -

34

Cat 5

 

Wottowa

Joseph

Dogfish Racing Team -

35

Cat 5

 

Mueller

Joseph

SLU

36

Cat 5

 

Schoenholz

Brian

Momentum Racing -

37

Cat 5

 

McCulley

Jacob

Effetto Coniglio-Wheel Fast -

38

Cat 5

 

Marhanka

Darren

Velo Force -

39

Cat 5

 

Ehrhard

Peter

Unattached -

40

Cat 5

 

Foust

Michael

No Team

41

Cat 5

 

Yow

Derek

Effetto Coniglio-Wheel Fast -

42

Cat 5

 

Franklin

David

No Team

43

Cat 5

 

Berger

Jeffrey M

Ghisallo Racing -

DNS

Cat 5

 

Thacker

Adam

Unattached -

DNS

Cat 5

 

Huddleston

Doug

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

DNS

Cat 5

 

Norman

Lee Van

Unattached -

DNS

Cat 5

 

peterson

keith

NA - Jesuit College Preparatory School of Dallas Cycling

DNS

Cat 5

 

Garzon

Jaime

Momentum Racing -

DNS

Carondelet Cat 4

 

Category 4

 

 

 

 

 

Cat 4

 

Bohm

Matthew

Peoria Bicycle Club - Proctor Cycling Team

1

Cat 4

 

Young

Dan

Big Shark Racing

2

Cat 4

 

Siemens

Matt

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co.

3

Cat 4

 

Deremer

Cameron

Unattached -

4

Cat 4

 

Meyers

Amos

Unattached -

5

Cat 4

 

Huddleston

Richard

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

6

Cat 4

 

Baldwin

Alan

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

7

Cat 4

 

Michels

Ryan

Peoria Bicycle Club -

8

Cat 4

 

Williams

Daniel

Unattached -

9

Cat 4

 

Gray

David

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

10

Cat 4

 

Wyman

Bryan

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

11

Cat 4

 

Schmidt

Steven

Metro East Cycling - Metro East Cycling

12

Cat 4

 

Phillips

Nick

Lindenwood University Cycling

13

Cat 4

 

Brokaw

Robert

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co.

14

Cat 4

 

Willbrand

Matthew

Unattached -

15

Cat 4

 

King

Karl

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

16

Cat 4

 

Saettele

Kevin

Ghisallo Racing -

17

Cat 4

 

James

Matt

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

18

Cat 4

 

Favoino

Matthew

Unattached -

19

Cat 4

 

Frierdich

Steve

Momentum Racing -

20

Cat 4

 

Kloha

Jeff

Ghisallo Racing -

21

Cat 4

 

Moore

Jim

International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis

22

Cat 4

 

Reed

Brian

Dent Wizard Cycling Team - Dent Wizard Cycling Team

23

Cat 4

 

Wallace

Scott

International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis

24

Cat 4

 

Cahill

Bill

International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis

25

Cat 4

 

Twist

John

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

26

Cat 4

 

Reimbold

John

The Bike Surgeon -

27

Cat 4

 

Peiffer

John

Ghisallo Racing -

28

Cat 4

 

wayman

kevin

Hub Bicycle Company - The Hub Cycling Team

29

Cat 4

 

McLaughlin

Matthew

Hub Bicycle Company -

30

Cat 4

 

Sprock

Christopher

Unattached -

31

Cat 4

 

Fickinger

Matt

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

32

Cat 4

 

Stegall

Bradley

Unattached -

33

Cat 4

 

Basler

Craig

International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis

34

Cat 4

 

Aalfs

Scott

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

35

Cat 4

 

Miltenberg

Matthew

Columbia Bike Club

36

Cat 4

 

Sullivan

Benjamin

Unattached -

37

Cat 4

 

Sauter

Bryan

The Hub

38

Cat 4

 

Marlow

Darin

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

39

Cat 4

 

Miller

Chris

Unattached -

40

Cat 4

 

Ramirez

Juan

Momentum Racing -

41

Cat 4

 

McKenzie

Larry

The Bike Surgeon -

42

Cat 4

 

Anderson

Kyle

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

43

Cat 4

 

Gilpin

Jamie

Big Shark

44

Cat 4

 

Ness

Cody

Cape Bicycle

45

Cat 4

 

Schnieder

Tim

Momentum Racing -

46

Cat 4

 

Kessler

Matt

No Team

47

Cat 4

 

Monjauze

Marc

Unattached -

48

Cat 4

 

Di Biase

Mario

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co.

49

Cat 4

 

Harris

Todd

International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis

50

Cat 4

 

Eaton

Adam

Hub Bicycle Company - The Hub Cycling Team

51

Cat 4

 

Howells

William

The Hub

52

Cat 4

 

BLANKENSHIP

BILLY

Blind Squirrel Racing -

53

Cat 4

 

Deibel

Walker

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

54

Cat 4

 

Franklin

Mike

Sambucca Cycling - CONTENDER BICYCLES

55

Cat 4

 

Pass

Chuck

Velo Force -

56

Cat 4

 

Araneta

Theodore

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

57

Cat 4

 

Donat

Trent

Big Shark Racing -

58

Cat 4

 

McKee

Michael

International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis

59

Cat 4

 

baumgartner

august

Unattached -

60

Cat 4

 

Pierce

Rich

International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis

x

Cat 4

 

Brummer

Nick

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Paper Co.

x

Cat 4

 

Salcman

Joshua

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

x

Cat 4

 

Valvo

Tom

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

x

Cat 4

 

Smith

David P

Hub Bicycle Company -

x

Cat 4

 

Garrels

Damien

Manchester Racing Club - Trek Bicycle Store of St Louis

x

Cat 4

 

Hoffman

Carl

Manchester Racing Club -

x

Cat 4

 

Warren

Ryan

The Bike Surgeon -

x

Cat 4

 

Ransford

Mark

Unattached -

x

Cat 4

 

Melies

Scott

International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis

x

Cat 4

 

Earson

Joe

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

x

Cat 4

 

Nalley

Joseph

Unattached -

DNF

Cat 4

 

Carr

Gary L

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

DNF

Cat 4

 

McDonough

Devlin

Ghisallo Racing -

DNF

Cat 4

 

cavano

Loran

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

DNF

Cat 4

 

Gaither

Brett

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

DNF

Cat 4

 

dailey

michael

Big Shark Racing -

DNF

Cat 4

 

Barrios

Roberto

The Bike Surgeon -

DNF

Cat 4

 

Lobonc

Andy

Manchester Racing Club - Trek Bicycle Store of St Louis

DNF

Cat 4

 

Pence

Matt

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

DNS

Carondelet Cat 3

 

Category 3

 

 

 

 

 

Cat 3

 

Wallace

Chris

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

1

Cat 3

 

Lawrence

Daniel

Unattached -

2

Cat 3

 

Dewart

Graham

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

3

Cat 3

 

Zink

Brian

Peoria Bicycle Club - Proctor Cycling Team

4

Cat 3

 

Saunders

Casey

Dogfish Racing Team -

5

Cat 3

 

Vandeven

James

Get a Grip

6

Cat 3

 

Dirnbeck

Robert

Trek Store

7

Cat 3

 

Nieuwenhuyzen

Eduardo

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

8

Cat 3

 

Hawley

Patrick

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

9

Cat 3

 

Parker

Ken

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

10

Cat 3

 

Wade

Josh

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

11

Cat 3

 

Valverde

Garrick

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

12

Cat 3

 

Heffernan

Mike

Dent Wizard Cycling Team - Dent Wizard Cycling Team

13

Cat 3

 

Fredrickson

Scott

Peoria Bicycle Club - Proctor Cycling Team

14

Cat 3

 

Bradford

Jan

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

15

Cat 3

 

Bowes

Richard

Gateway

16

Cat 3

 

Nelson

David

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

17

Cat 3

 

Henkhaus

Kris

St Louis Cycling Club -

18

Cat 3

 

Bain

Addison

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

19

Cat 3

 

Bullard

Glen

Big Shark Racing -

20

Cat 3

 

Steiner

Walt

Gateway

21

Cat 3

 

Kisseloff

Richard

Dogfish Racing Team -

22

Cat 3

 

Heine

Ryan

Hub Bicycle Company - The Hub Cycling Team

23

Cat 3

 

Barton

Christopher

Peoria Bicycle Club - Proctor Cycling Team

24

Cat 3

 

x

x

x

25

Cat 3

 

Roth

Anthony

C-U Racing -

26

Cat 3

 

Mower

Clark

Sambucca Cycling - CONTENDER BICYCLES

27

Cat 3

 

Mueller

Josh

Trek Store

28

Cat 3

 

hofmeister

mark

Big Shark Racing -

29

Cat 3

 

Gould

Robert

Velo Force -

30

Cat 3

 

Briggs

Chad

The Bike Surgeon -

31

Cat 3

 

Charkoudian

Gregory

Promotioncycling.com - Commonwealth Eye Surgery

32

Cat 3

 

driscoll

steve

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Racing Assn

33

Cat 3

 

sills

mark

C-U Racing -

34

Cat 3

 

Johnson

Craig

C-U Racing -

35

Cat 3

 

Reyes

David

ABD Cycle Club - ABD Cycling Team

36

Cat 3

 

Grman

Alex

Hub Bicycle Company - The Hub Cycling Team

37

Cat 3

 

Chaney

Steven

Momentum Racing -

38

Cat 3

 

Eichinger

Daniel

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Racing Assn

39

Cat 3

 

Straub

John

Momentum Racing -

40

Cat 3

 

O'Neal

Shawn

Ghisallo

41

Cat 3

 

Tank

Mark

Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD - Team Mack Racing Assn

42

Cat 3

 

LEIBOVITZ

ADAM

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

43

Cat 3

 

Burdick

David

Cyclewerx -

44

Cat 3

 

Hill

Daniel

Proctor

45

Cat 3

 

Pence

Matt

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

46

Cat 3

 

Glenn

Faizal

NA - Jesuit College Preparatory School of Dallas Cycling

47

Cat 3

 

Dawson

Matthew

Dogfish Racing Team -

48

Cat 3

 

Koscielski

Dennis

Dogfish Racing Team -

49

Cat 3

 

VonBokel

Logan

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

50

Cat 3

 

DeBlasi

Vince

Big Shark Racing -

51

Cat 3

 

Roop

Heston

The Bike Surgeon -

52

Cat 3

 

Lang

Martin

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

53

Cat 3

 

Klages

James

Big Shark Racing -

54

Cat 3

 

Hasler

Mark

International Christian Cycling - ICCC-St. Louis

55

Cat 3

 

Dugan

Casey

Vitamin Cottage Cycling Team

56

Cat 3

 

Slawson

Dodd

Trek Store

57

Cat 3

 

Fuller

Joseph

Big Shark Racing -

58

Cat 3

 

Gardner

Phillip

Pedal The Planet/ CES

59

Cat 3

 

Bertrand

Ryan Edwards

Peoria Bicycle Club - Proctor Cycling Team

60

Cat 3

 

Lyeki

Gregory

Manchester Racing

61

Cat 3

 

Beger

Ben

Momentum Racing -

62

Cat 3

 

Hinni

Aaron

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

63

Cat 3

 

Thackery

Dave

Hub Bicycle Company -

x

Cat 3

 

Brooks

Matt

Team Type 1 -

x

Cat 3

 

Bowden

Alex

Team Type 1 -

x

Cat 3

 

Francis

Henry

Gateway

x

Cat 3

 

Looker

Gabe

ABD Cycle Club - ABD Cycling Team

x

Cat 3

 

Cleeland

Chris

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

DNF

Carondelet Pro 1/2

 

Pro 1/2

 

 

 

 

Category

Last Name

First Name

Team Name

Placing

Pro/1/2

Welch

Alex

Mercy Cycling Team - Mercy  Cycling Team

1

Pro/1/2

Keenen

Terrence

THF Racing

2

Pro/1/2

Brandt

Matt

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

3

Pro/1/2

Maciekowicz

Justin

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

4

Pro/1/2

Harry

Clark

Better Cycling of Louisville - Calistoga Racing Team

5

Pro/1/2

Cagle

Chad

Mercy Cycling Team - Mercy  Cycling Team

6

Pro/1/2

Kurt

Fletcher

St. Louis Cyclones

7

Pro/1/2

Schroetlin

Jeff

ABD/Gear Grinder Cycling -

8

Pro/1/2

Kukolla

Joseph

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

9

Pro/1/2

Thrasher

John

Big Shark Racing

10

Pro/1/2

Pirtle

Ryan

Dent Wizard

11

Pro/1/2

Dust

Anthony

Dogfish Racing

12

Pro/1/2

Wohlschlager

Craig

Dent Wizard

13

Pro/1/2

Knapp

Ryan

KCV Cycling Club - Alderfer Bergen

14

Pro/1/2

Ogilvie

Scott

Bare Knuckle Brigade

15

Pro/1/2

Neff

Isaac

KCV Cycling Club - Alderfer Bergen

16

Pro/1/2

Pesselato

Oreste

Dent Wizard

17

Pro/1/2

Chasteen

Kyle

Momentum Racing -

18

Pro/1/2

Stewart

Brett

ABD/Gear Grinder Cycling -

19

Pro/1/2

Lister

Andrew

Dogfish Racing

20

Pro/1/2

Lang

Adam

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

21

Pro/1/2

Willbanks

Kevin

Dogfish Racing

22

Pro/1/2

Alferman

Brian

THF Racing

23

Pro/1/2

Cummings

Dave

Gateway

24

Pro/1/2

Breininger

Richard

unattached

25

Pro/1/2

Hulse

Chris

 

26

Pro/1/2

Zenthoefer

Chris

Tulsa Wheelmen - CTCA/Tulsa Wheelmen

27

Pro/1/2

Froese

Nolan

THF Racing

28

Pro/1/2

McAninch

Cale

Boston Mountain

29

Pro/1/2

Walsh

Joe

Big Shark Racing

30

Pro/1/2

Wykes

Evan

Big Shark Racing

31

Pro/1/2

Allison

Austin

THF Racing

32

Pro/1/2

Shoemaker

Brian

 

33

Pro/1/2

Huff

Brad

Jelly Belly

34

Pro/1/2

Merli

Johnny

Dogfish Racing

35

Pro/1/2

Dziewa

Brain

THF Racing

36

Pro/1/2

Kokouris

Tim

THF Racing

37

Pro/1/2

ankney

mathew

Mercy Cycling Team - Mercy  Cycling Team

38

Pro/1/2

Chris

Mahler

 

39

Pro/1/2

Springborn

Greg

Peoria Bicycle Club - Proctor Cycling Team

40

Pro/1/2

Nagy

Mark

Dogfish Racing

41

Pro/1/2

Weiss

Mike

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

42

Pro/1/2

Erlacker

Thomas

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

43

Pro/1/2

Marshall

Bill

Mercy Cycling Team - Mercy  Cycling Team

44

Pro/1/2

Henmsmeyer

Ryan

Big Shark Racing

45

Pro/1/2

Johnson

Josh

Big Shark Racing

46

Pro/1/2

Cooper

Craig

Big Shark Racing

47

Pro/1/2

Marberger

John

Dent Wizard

48

Pro/1/2

Loudermilk

Derek

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

49

Pro/1/2

Stover

Karl

Dent Wizard

50

Pro/1/2

Kippenberger

Kurt

 

51

Pro/1/2

Rice

Nathan

Big Shark Racing -

DNP

Pro/1/2

Russell

Kurt

Big Shark Racing - Big Shark Racing Team

DNP

Pro/1/2

CHOCHA

andrew

Mesa Cycles Racing Team - Mesa Cycles Racing Team

DNP

Pro/1/2

Harre

Chris

Big Shark Racing

DNP

Pro/1/2

Smith

Tracey

Mesa Cycles Racing Team -

DNP