Searching...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2004 Tuesday Night Criterium Results

A Race Results

Aaron Hinni Big Shark Racing 2 points
Joe Hill Big Shark Racing 45 points
James Pirtle Maplewood/Dent Wizard 19 points
Mark Nagy Dogfish Racing 11 points
Sven Sprogoe Big Shark Racing 7 points
Brian Alferman SLU Cycling 4 points
Dave Cummings Unknown 4 points
Ryan Pirtle Dogfish Racing 17 points
Mike Weiss Big Shark Racing 3 points
Aaron Inch Big Shark Racing 1 points
Zach Reed Long John Silver 52 points
Eric Pirtle Dogfish Racing 5 points
#120 4 points
Evan Wykes Velo Force 20 points
Scott Hill Maplewood/Dent Wizard 3 point
Josh Carter Long John Silver 50 points
Denny Yunk Unknown 5 points
Karl Stover Maplewood/Dent Wizard 18 points
Johnny Merli Dogfish 19 points
Shawn O'Neal Long John Silver's 1 point
Joe Walsh Big Shark Racing 13 point
Tim Rister St. Louis Cycling Club 9 points
Peder Hulse Big Shark Racing 2 points
Russ Murphy Mesa Cycles 7 points
Dan Bruns Gateway Cycling Team 2 points
Rob Dirnbeck Maplewood Dent Wizard 5 points
James Rosebury Gateway Cycling Team 2 points
Kurt Fletcher Maplewood/Dent Wizard 7 points
Jeff Constance Big Shark Racing 2 points
Alex Moore Unknown 1 point
Sam Moore Big Shark Racing 13 points
Chris Hulse Big Shark Racing 4 points
Len Boever St. Louis Cycling Club 2 points
Lewis Reese Maplewood/Dentwizard 5 points
Gary Dyer Squadra Chupacabra 3 points
Mike Daily Unknown 4 points
Oreste Pesselato Maplewood Bicycle 7 points
Dan Schmatz Health Net 5 points
Steve Hall Squadra Chupacabra 1 points
Lonnie Kennedy Mesa Cycles 3 points
Jeff Constance Big Shark Racing 1 points
Brian Shoemaker St. Louis Cycling Club 12 points

B Race Results

Aaron Hinni Big Shark Racing 2 points
Russ Murphy Mesa Cycles 7 points
Ryan Herminator Big Shark Racing 3 points
Steve Hall Squadra Chupcabra 7 points
Justin Maciekowski Big Shark Racing 7 points
Mark Nagy Dogfish 25 points
Sam Moore Big Shark Racing 15 points
Geoffrey San Antonio Big Shark Racing 10 points
Joe Walsh Big Shark Racing 6 points
Brian Kindel Big Shark Racing 1 points
Sven Sprogoe Big Shark Racing 39 points
Shane Cotter Big Shark Racing 2 points
Jeff Chattin Columbia Bike Club 8 points
Bryan Adams Unknown 6 points
Dirk Sprogoe Big Shark Racing 19 points
Mark Randall St. Louis Cycling Club 2 points
#125 1 point
Jeff Constance Big Shark Racing 16 points
Jim Kuhn Team 1 Racing 5 points
Dan Bruns Gateway Racing 5 points
Aaron Johnson Big Shark Racing 2 points
Jay Marbarger Maplewood/Dent Wizard 8 points
Joe Rogers Unknown 4 points
Mark Hunsaker Unknown 7 points
Jose Bermudez Big Shark Racing 1 point
James Roseberry Gateway Cycling Club 19 points
David Garthe Big Shark Racing 2 points
Dodd Slawson Squadra Chupacabra 4 points
Louis Reese Maplewood Dent Wizard 5 points
Chuck Pass Velo Force 3 points
Jeff Hemmer Gateway Cycling Club 9 points
Tom Erb Dogfish Racing 1 point
Gary Dyer St. Louis Cycling Club 24 points
Ethan "Boom Boom" Froese The Yellow Tops 2 points
Mark Hasler Unknown 1 point
Patrick Meeker Unknown 7 points
Dave Breslin Mesa Cycles 6 points
Aaron Inch Big Shark Racing 1 point
Mark Rosen Velo Force 4 points
Michael Braun Unknown 7 points
Glen Bullard Big Shark Racing 4 points
Tim Ristar St. Louis Cycling Club 1 points
Dave Cummings Gateway Cycling Club 7 points
Karl Stover Maplewood/Dent Wizard 2 points
Eric Buckley Big Shark Racing 7 points
Cindi Inman Big Shark Racing 5 points
Larry Hanes Pall Mall Racing 3 points
Dan Bruns Unknown 1 points
Shawn Mullen Long John Silver 5 points
Big Len Boever St. Louis Cycling Club 10 points

C Race Results

Ken Hartenstein ICCC 5 points
Walker Gaffney unattached 12 points
Dave Nelson Big Shark Racing 19 points
Chris Abbot Unknown 18 points
Todd Harris ICCC 11 points
Lawrence Stewart Unknown 9 points
Rick Hall Unknown 16 points
Joe Rogers Unknown 1 point
Adam Eaton Unknown 1 point
Troy Hedgecock Unknown 2 points
Robert Van Daley Unknown 12 points
Matt Wayman Unknown 7 points
Craig Cooper Unknown 10 points
Dave Thackery Unknown 13 points
Thomas Ashton Unknown 3 points
Allen Justin Unknown 28 points
Dave Dryoff Unknown 15 points
Robert Oesch Unknown 2 points
Jeff Kelley Unknown 1 point
Scott Hill Unknown 9 points
George Godat Unknown 9 points
Josh Kuhn Unknown 1 point
Ken Parker Big Shark Racing 10 points
Mike Talleur Very Big Shark Racing 5 points
Luke Pirtle Maplewood/Dent Wizard 32 points
John Remmington Unknown 7 points
Steve Martin Big Shark Racing 3 points
Geoffrey Walker Unknown 5 points
Nick Coil Unknown 4 points
Aaron Inch Big Dork Racing 3 points
Kevin Willbanks Unknown 2 points
James Clawson Unknown 1 point
Thomas Ashton Unknown 5 points
Justin Maciekoski Big Shark Racing 3 points
Nick Bouvztte Unknown 1 point
Matt Beazley Unknown 5 points