Searching...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2009 I-64 Time Trial Results

Category Winners

Cat 1-3 Men

1 Maciekowicz, Justin  

2 Briar, Matthew 

3 Straub, John   

 

Cat 1-3 Women

1 Maciekowicz, Maureen 

2 Strahan, Amy   

3 Nadeau, Stephanie    

 

Cat 1-4 Men 40+

1 Sifferman, Scott     

2 Weiss, Edward  

3 Cleeland, Chris

 

Cat 4 Men

1 Wamsley, Rock

2 Cress, Kyle

3 Hogan, Darby

 

Cat 1-4 Women 40+

1 Weiss, Sandy

2 Johnson, Heather

3 Olsen, Christine

 

Cat 4 Women

1 Jameson, Natalie

2 Flaig, Tara

3 Himel, Bethany

 

Cat 5 Men

1 Grehn, Tom

2 Brown, Cory

3 Dahman, Scott

 

Men 18 and under

1 Kusterer, Tyler

2 Jim Reichenbach

3 Kantor, Noam

 

Tandem

1 Schultz/Flieg, Karl/Geri

1-25

1

59

Maciekowicz

Justin

Cat 1-3 Men

Gateway Cycling Club

0:30:00

0:47:29

0:17:29

2

15

Sifferman

Scott

USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+

 

0:08:00

0:25:56

0:17:56

3

49

Briar

Matthew

Cat 1-3

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

0:25:00

0:42:57

0:17:57

4

9

Nelson

David

Cat 1-3 Men

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

0:05:00

0:23:40

0:18:40

5

25

Neuwenhuyzen

Eduardo

Cat 1-3 Men

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

0:13:00

0:31:57

0:18:57

6

40

Grehn

Tom

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

0:20:30

0:39:27

0:18:57

7

172

Clark

Devin

Cat 1-3 Men

The Hub Racing Team

1:26:30

1:45:28

0:18:58

8

26

O'Neal

Shawn

Cat 1-3 Men

Ghisallo Racing

0:13:30

0:32:31

0:19:01

9

36

Weiss

Edward

USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+

Velo Force

0:18:30

0:37:34

0:19:04

10

58

Frierdich

Steve

Cat 1-3 Men

 

0:29:30

0:48:35

0:19:05

11

134

Brown

Cory

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:07:30

1:26:40

0:19:10

12

199

?

?

 

 

1:40:00

1:59:18

0:19:18

13

196

Pence

Matthew

Cat 1-3 Men

 

1:38:30

1:57:50

0:19:20

14

129

Dahman

Scott

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:05:00

1:24:24

0:19:24

15

31

Wamsley

Rock

Cat 4 Men

The Hub Racing Team

0:16:00

0:35:32

0:19:32

16

48

Cleeland

Chris

USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

0:24:30

0:44:03

0:19:33

17

156

Triebwasser

MIchael

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:18:30

1:38:05

0:19:35

18

12

Cress

Kyle

Cat 4 Men

Ghisallo Racing

0:06:30

0:26:10

0:19:40

19

131

Schultz/Flieg

Karl/Geri

USAC Cat 5M/Cat 4W

Ste.Genevieve Roadrunners

1:06:00

1:25:40

0:19:40

20

96

Evans

Stephan

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:48:30

1:08:13

0:19:43

21

158

Hogan

Darby

Cat 4 Men

 

1:19:30

1:39:36

0:20:06

22

122

Rodenbeck

Brian

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:01:30

1:21:42

0:20:12

23

30

Maciekowicz

Maureen

Cat 1-3 Women

 

0:15:30

0:35:45

0:20:15

24

171

Higgs

Gehl

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:26:00

1:46:15

0:20:15

25

1

DeBlasi

Vince

Cat 1-3 Men

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

0:01:00

0:21:17

0:20:17

26-50

26

29

Aalfs

Scott

Cat 4 Men

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

0:15:00

0:35:17

0:20:17

27

51

Brewer

Rex

Cat 1-3 Men

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

0:26:00

0:46:17

0:20:17

28

19

Huddleston

Richard

Cat 4 Men

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

0:10:00

0:30:28

0:20:28

29

155

Warin

Renaud

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:18:00

1:38:28

0:20:28

30

167

Deibel

Walker

Cat 4 Men

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

1:24:00

1:44:33

0:20:33

31

147

Freudenburg

Zac

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:14:00

1:34:38

0:20:38

32

165

Girouard

Greg

Cat 1-3 Men

 

1:23:00

1:43:41

0:20:41

33

27

Irgens

Leif

USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+

Ghisallo Racing

0:14:00

0:34:45

0:20:45

34

21

Gray

David

Cat 1-3 Men

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

0:11:00

0:31:46

0:20:46

35

188

Greenstreet

Jonathon

USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+

 

1:34:30

1:55:16

0:20:46

36

198

?

?

 

 

1:39:30

2:00:24

0:20:54

37

18

Nadeau

Phillip

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:09:30

0:30:31

0:21:01

38

132

Cummings

Clayton

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:06:30

1:27:31

0:21:01

39

52

Ryan

Steve

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

Ghisallo Racing

0:26:30

0:47:35

0:21:05

40

92

Kruse

William

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:46:30

1:07:36

0:21:06

41

43

Kirk

Andrew

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:22:00

0:43:07

0:21:07

42

11

Gardner

Aaron

Cat 4 Men

 

0:06:00

0:27:12

0:21:12

43

200

?

?

 

 

1:40:30

2:01:46

0:21:16

44

102

Koch

Aaron

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:51:30

1:12:50

0:21:20

45

2

Van Norman

Lee

Cat 4 Men

 

0:01:30

0:22:52

0:21:22

46

53

Smith

David

Cat 1-3 Men

 

0:27:00

0:48:23

0:21:23

47

164

Ramirez

Chris

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:22:30

1:43:54

0:21:24

48

88

Bobelak

Mike

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:44:30

1:05:57

0:21:27

49

192

Cavataio

Rudy

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

1:36:30

1:58:00

0:21:30

50

126

Brittin

Paul

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:03:30

1:25:09

0:21:39

51-75

51

66

Prozorowski

Steve

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:33:30

0:55:11

0:21:41

52

139

Flaig

Tara

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

1:10:00

1:31:43

0:21:43

53

154

Darnell

Aaron

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:17:30

1:39:16

0:21:46

54

5

Gutmann

Tom

Cat 4 Men

 

0:03:00

0:24:52

0:21:52

55

57

Eppert

Brendan

Cat 1-3 Men

 

0:29:00

0:50:53

0:21:53

56

98

Shocklee

John

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:49:30

1:11:26

0:21:56

57

111

Santoni

Mike

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:56:00

1:17:56

0:21:56

58

24

Alseth

James

USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+

 

0:12:30

0:34:29

0:21:59

59

118

Adams

Stefan

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:59:30

1:21:29

0:21:59

60

124

Mogus

Daniel

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:02:30

1:24:29

0:21:59

61

179

Yates

Matthew

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:30:00

1:52:03

0:22:03

62

50

Gaidis

Tim

Cat 1-3 Men

 

0:25:30

0:47:34

0:22:04

63

109

Schon

Paul

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:55:00

1:17:07

0:22:07

64

146

Jones

Brad

USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+

 

1:13:30

1:35:38

0:22:08

65

152

Kendrick Sr.

Edward

Cat 4 Men

New Orleans Bicycle Club/Team Desire Title

1:16:30

1:38:42

0:22:12

66

35

Weiss

Sandy

USAC Cat 1-4/Women 40+

Velo Force

0:18:00

0:40:14

0:22:14

67

84

Hopkins

Caleb

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:42:30

1:04:48

0:22:18

68

110

Kleeman

Benjamin

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:55:30

1:17:52

0:22:22

69

41

McDonnell

Peter

Cat 4 Men

The Hub Racing Team

0:21:00

0:43:26

0:22:26

70

127

Spreitler

Mark

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:04:00

1:26:27

0:22:27

71

190

Johnson

Heather

USAC Cat 1-4/Women 40+

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

1:35:30

1:57:59

0:22:29

72

81

Schulte

Nathan

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:41:00

1:03:35

0:22:35

73

93

Lochmoeller

Stephen

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

Hex Angles

0:47:00

1:09:35

0:22:35

74

83

Hussey

Phillip

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:42:00

1:04:39

0:22:39

75

125

Himel

Bethany

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

1:03:00

1:25:39

0:22:39

76-100

76

141

Jones

Cody

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:27:00

1:49:41

0:22:41

77

189

Mayden

Charles

Cat 4 Men

 

1:35:00

1:57:41

0:22:41

78

4

Pass

Chuck

USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+

Velo Force

0:02:30

0:25:14

0:22:44

79

23

Hrubes

kate

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

The Hub Racing Team

0:12:00

0:34:44

0:22:44

80

157

Bicknese

Tyler

Cat 4 Men

 

1:19:00

1:41:47

0:22:47

81

100

Punjasthitkul

Isara

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:50:30

1:13:18

0:22:48

82

160

Stauffer

Robert

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:20:30

1:43:18

0:22:48

83

10

Braun

Michael

Cat 1-3 Men

 

0:05:30

0:28:22

0:22:52

84

185

Strahan

Amy

Cat 1-3 Women

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

1:33:00

1:55:54

0:22:54

85

116

Korte

Jeffrey

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:58:30

1:21:29

0:22:59

86

75

Tung

Pierre

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:38:00

1:01:00

0:23:00

87

150

Stika

Mark

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:15:30

1:38:34

0:23:04

88

175

Rose

Edward

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:28:00

1:51:06

0:23:06

89

191

Panico

Robert

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

Metro East Cycling

1:36:00

1:59:07

0:23:07

90

54

Cragg

Bill

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:27:30

0:50:39

0:23:09

91

149

Kusterer

Tyler

 

 

1:15:00

1:38:11

0:23:11

92

47

Ludwig

Christopher

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:24:00

0:47:15

0:23:15

93

79

Pasieka

Tracy Jo

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

0:40:00

1:03:16

0:23:16

94

107

Black

Joseph

USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+

St. Louis Cycling Club

0:54:00

1:17:16

0:23:16

95

138

Homrighous

Bryan

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:09:30

1:32:49

0:23:19

96

45

Rogers

Charles

Cat 4 Men

 

0:23:00

0:46:21

0:23:21

97

74

Gipperich

Jeff

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:37:30

1:00:51

0:23:21

98

121

Hammond

Greg

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:01:00

1:24:30

0:23:30

99

114

Tani

Irwin

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:57:30

1:21:01

0:23:31

100

16

Ebeling

Catherine

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

0:08:30

0:32:07

0:23:37

101-125

101

63

Thayer

Todd

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:32:00

0:55:41

0:23:41

102

177

Schlumpberger

Robert

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:29:00

1:52:41

0:23:41

103

128

Marler

Todd

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:04:30

1:28:14

0:23:44

104

97

Garner

Jennifer

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

0:49:00

1:12:45

0:23:45

105

151

Elsperman

Dirk

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:16:00

1:39:47

0:23:47

106

130

Norman

Robert

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:05:30

1:29:18

0:23:48

107

42

Humes

Eric

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:21:30

0:45:21

0:23:51

108

170

Schoonover

Timothy

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:25:30

1:49:22

0:23:52

109

117

Simons

Jack

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:59:00

1:22:53

0:23:53

110

71

Willis

Cliff

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:36:00

0:59:55

0:23:55

111

178

Edgar

Eric

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:29:30

1:53:26

0:23:56

112

101

Jelliss

Paul

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:51:00

1:14:58

0:23:58

113

193

Lahr

Jason

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:37:00

2:01:00

0:24:00

114

85

Reichenbach

Eric

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:43:00

1:07:01

0:24:01

115

72

Manuel

Andrew

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:36:30

1:00:39

0:24:09

116

108

Thomas

Stefan

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:54:30

1:18:39

0:24:09

117

133

Missey

Stephen

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:07:00

1:31:09

0:24:09

118

17

Nadeau

Stephanie

Cat 1-3 Women

The Hub Racing Team

0:09:00

0:33:13

0:24:13

119

174

Inman

Cindi

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

1:27:30

1:51:46

0:24:16

120

105

Griggs

Alan

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:53:00

1:17:19

0:24:19

121

65

Paredes

Cesar

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:33:00

0:57:23

0:24:23

122

166

Rummer

Jason

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

Metro East Cycling

1:23:30

1:47:53

0:24:23

123

153

Kendrick Sr.

Female

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

New Orleans Bicycle Club/Team Desire Title

1:17:00

1:41:24

0:24:24

124

39

Lemon

William

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:20:00

0:44:27

0:24:27

125

140

Gresick

Robert

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:10:30

1:35:00

0:24:30

126-150

126

80

Obernuefemann

Paul

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:40:30

1:05:15

0:24:45

127

201

?

?

 

 

1:41:00

2:05:57

0:24:57

128

112

James

Prewitt

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:56:30

1:21:29

0:24:59

129

64

Turken

Bryan

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:32:30

0:57:33

0:25:03

130

33

Patty

Kelly

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

0:17:00

0:42:07

0:25:07

131

44

O'Brien

Frank

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:22:30

0:47:41

0:25:11

132

78

Fitzpatrick

Czarrok

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:39:30

1:04:42

0:25:12

133

55

Button

Catherine

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

0:28:00

0:53:13

0:25:13

134

95

Brewer

Eric

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:48:00

1:13:17

0:25:17

135

176

Ledbetter

Michael

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:28:30

1:53:48

0:25:18

136

86

Reichenbach

Jim

Junior Men/Under 18

 

0:43:30

1:08:49

0:25:19

137

246

Ludwig

Michael

USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+

 

1:56:00

2:21:19

0:25:19

138

82

Keuss

Robert

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

`

0:41:30

1:06:59

0:25:29

139

94

Marhanka

Darren

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:47:30

1:13:03

0:25:33

140

163

Dierks

MIchael

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:22:00

1:47:38

0:25:38

141

76

Schoessel

Drew

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:38:30

1:04:09

0:25:39

142

120

Olsen

Christine

USAC Cat 1-4/Women 40+

Metro East Cycling

1:00:30

1:26:09

0:25:39

143

143

Hayden

Brian

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:12:00

1:37:40

0:25:40

144

56

Kubinak

Susan

USAC Cat 1-4/Women 40+

Dogfish Racing

0:28:30

0:54:13

0:25:43

145

145

Schoessel

Dayle

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:13:00

1:38:54

0:25:54

146

89

Brook

Clair

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

0:45:00

1:11:03

0:26:03

147

119

Siemons

Richard

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:00:00

1:26:16

0:26:16

148

159

Hennessy

Edmund

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:20:00

1:46:22

0:26:22

149

69

Peluso

Dale

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:35:00

1:01:27

0:26:27

150

91

Gavin

Ryan

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:46:00

1:12:30

0:26:30

150-175

151

161

Kantor

Noam

Men 18 and Under

 

1:21:00

1:47:32

0:26:32

152

137

Hainz

Scott

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:09:00

1:35:39

0:26:39

153

106

Senay

Dave

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:53:30

1:20:21

0:26:51

154

87

Harman

Randy

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:44:00

1:11:03

0:27:03

155

182

Delahunt

Brian #3

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:32:00

1:59:15

0:27:15

156

206

?

?

 

 

2:00:30

2:27:47

0:27:17

157

104

Harris

Harold

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:52:30

1:19:49

0:27:19

158

195

Wilson

Michael

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:38:00

2:05:39

0:27:39

159

194

Withington

Chris

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:37:30

2:05:15

0:27:45

160

197

Caldwell

Christopher

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:39:00

2:06:48

0:27:48

161

37

Harris

Matthew

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:19:00

0:46:59

0:27:59

162

77

Claus

Elena

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

St. Louis Triathlon Club

0:39:00

1:06:59

0:27:59

163

162

Fulton

Billy

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:21:30

1:49:35

0:28:05

164

99

Bradley

Shawn

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:50:00

1:18:13

0:28:13

165

169

Compton

Bryan

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:25:00

1:53:31

0:28:31

166

148

Hake

Gregory

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:14:30

1:43:22

0:28:52

167

142

Hannon

Charles

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:11:30

1:40:26

0:28:56

168

103

?

?

 

 

1:41:30

2:10:44

0:29:14

169

115

Flagg

Barbara

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

0:58:00

1:27:41

0:29:41

170

68

Goebel

Philip

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:34:30

1:04:46

0:30:16

171

244

Growe

Jennifer

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

1:59:00

2:29:17

0:30:17

172

113

Daphany

Prewitt

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

0:57:00

1:28:14

0:31:14

173

90

Liebesman

Yvette

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

St. Louis Triathlon Club

0:45:30

1:16:54

0:31:24

174

243

O'Shaughnessy

Chrissa

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

1:58:00

2:29:37

0:31:37

175

186

Twyman

Kim

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

1:33:30

2:12:39

0:39:09

175-

176

173

Rammelsberg

Raymond

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

1:11:00

1:54:58

0:43:58

177

187

Schmidt

Tom

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:34:00

2:21:35

0:47:35

 

3

Valvo

Tom

Cat 4 Men

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

0:02:00

DNS

#VALUE!

 

6

Staub

John

Cat 1-3 Men

 

0:03:30

DNS

#VALUE!

 

7

Goldenberg

Mark

USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+

 

0:04:00

DNS

#VALUE!

 

8

Hiatt

Chad

Cat 4 Men

 

0:04:30

DNS

#VALUE!

 

13

Leibowitz

Joshua

Cat 4 Men

 

0:07:00

DNS

#VALUE!

 

14

Beyer

Brian

Cat 4 Men

 

0:07:30

DNS

#VALUE!

 

20

Johnson

Heather

USAC Cat 1-4/Women 40+

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

0:10:30

DNS

#VALUE!

 

32

Gitomer

Andrea

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

0:16:30

DNS

#VALUE!

 

38

Self

Howard

Cat 1-3 Men

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

0:19:30

DNS

#VALUE!

 

46

Pilarksi

Justin

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:23:30

DNS

#VALUE!

 

60

Lowery

Jim

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:30:30

DNS

#VALUE!

 

61

Lowery

Female

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

0:31:00

DNS

#VALUE!

 

62

De Temmerman

Luc

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:31:30

DNS

#VALUE!

 

67

Cottrell

Stephen

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:34:00

DNS

#VALUE!

 

70

Peluso

Jill

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

0:35:30

DNS

#VALUE!

 

73

Kusterer

Tyler

Men 18 and Under

 

0:37:00

DNS

#VALUE!

 

103

Connolly

Jack

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

0:52:00

DNS

#VALUE!

 

123

Mullins

Andrew

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

Dogfish Racing

1:02:00

DNS

#VALUE!

 

135

Day

Tom

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:08:00

DNS

#VALUE!

 

136

Grosman

Lonnie

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:08:30

DNS

#VALUE!

 

144

Creighton

Jim

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:12:30

DNS

#VALUE!

 

168

Humphrey

Lauryn

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

Ghisallo Racing

1:24:30

DNS

#VALUE!

 

180

Delahunt

Brian #1

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:30:30

DNS

#VALUE!

 

181

Delahunt

Brian #2

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

1:31:00

DNS

#VALUE!

 

183

Oertli

Julie

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

 

1:32:00

DNS

#VALUE!

 

184

Cunnane

Jennifer

USAC Women Cat 4/Citizen

Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing

1:32:30

DNS

#VALUE!

 

209

Fisher

Patti

 

 

2:03:00

DNS

#VALUE!

 

245

Soshnik

Daniel

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

2:22:00

DNS

#VALUE!

 

247

Macheca

Michael

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

 

2:23:00

DNS

#VALUE!

 

248

Mullins

Andrew

USAC Cat 5/Citizen Men

Dogfish Racing

2:23:30

DNS

#VALUE!

I-64 TT Cat 1-3 Men Results

I-64 TT Cat 1-3 Men

Name Category Team Finish Place
Maciekowicz, Justin
Cat 1-3 Men Gateway Cycling Club 0:17:29 1st
Briar, Matthew
Cat 1-3 Men Michelob Ultra-Big Shark 0:17:57 2nd
Straub, John Cat 1-3 Men 0:18:18 3rd
Pence, Mathew Cat 1-3 Men 0:18:20 4th
Nelson, David Cat 1-3 Men Michelob Ultra-Big Shark 0:18:40 5th
Neuwenhuyzen, Eduardo Cat 1-3 Men Michelob Ultra-Big Shark 0:18:57 6th
Clark, Devin Cat 1-3 Men The Hub Racing Team 0:18:58 7th
O'Neal, Shawn Cat 1-3 Men Ghisallo Racing 0:19:01 8th
Frierdich, Steve Cat 1-3 Men 0:19:05 9th
Brewer, Rex Cat 1-3 Men Michelob Ultra-Big Shark 0:20:17 10th
DeBlasi, Vince Cat 1-3 Men Michelob Ultra-Big Shark 0:20:17 11th
Girouard, Greg Cat 1-3 Men 0:20:41 12th
Gray, David Cat 1-3 Men 0:20:46 13th
Smith, David Cat 1-3 Men 0:21:23 14th
Eppert, Brendan Cat 1-3 Men 0:21:53 15th
Gaidis, Tim Cat 1-3 Men 0:22:04 16th
Braun, Michael Cat 1-3 Men 0:22:52 17th

I-64 Cat 1-3 Women Results

I-64 TT Cat 1-3 Women

Name Category Team Finish Place
Maciekowicz, Maureen Cat1-3 Women 0:20:15 1st
Strahan, Amy Cat 1-3 Women Michelob Ultra-Big Shark Racing 0:22:54 2nd
Nadeau, Stephanie Cat 1-3 Women The Hub Racing Team 0:24:13 3rd

I-64 TT USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+ Results

I-64 TT USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+

Name Category Team Finish Place
Sifferman, Scott USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+ 0:17:56 1st
Weiss, Edward USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+ Velo Fore 0:19:04 2nd
Cleeland, Chris USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+ Michelob Ultra-Big Shark 0:19:33 3rd
Greenstreet, Jonathon USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+ 0:19:46 4th
Brummer, Frank USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+ 0:19:54 5th
Irgens, Leif USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+ Ghisallo Racing 0:20:45 6th
Alseth, James USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+ 0:21:59 7th
Jones, Brad USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+ 0:22:08 8th
Pass, Chuck USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+ Velo Force 0:23:44 9th
Black, Joseph USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+ St. Louis Cycling Club 0:23:16 10th
Ludwig, Michael USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+ 0:25:19 11th
Goldenberg, Mark USAC Cat 1-4/Men 40+ DNS 12th

I-64 TT Cat 4 Men Results

I-64 TT Cat 4 Men

Wamsley, Rock Cat 4 Men The Hub Racing Team 0:19:32 1st
Cress, Kyle Cat 4 Men Ghisallo Racing 0:19:40 2nd
Hogan, Darby Cat 4 Men 0:20:06 3rd
Aalfs, Scott Cat 4 Men Michelob Ultra-Big Shark 0:20:17 4th
Huddleston, Richard Cat 4 Men Michelob Ultra-Big Shark 0:20:28 5th
Deibel, Walker Cat 4 Men Michelob Ultra-Big Shark :20:33 6th
Gardner, Aaron Cat 4 Men 0:21:12 7th
Van Norman, Lee Cat 4 Men 0:21:22 8th
Mayden, Charles Cat 4 Men 0:21:41 9th
Gutmann, Tom Cat 4 Men 0:21:52 10th
Kendrick Sr., Edward Cat 4 Men New Orleans Bicycle Club 0:22:12 11th
Mcdonnell, Peter Cat 4 Men The Hub Racing Team 0:22:26 12th
Bicknese, Tyler Cat 4 Men 0:22:47 13th
Rogers, Charles Cat 4 Men 0:23:21 14th
Valvo, Tom Cat 4 Men Michelob Ultra-Big Shark DNS 15th
Hiatt, Chad Cat 4 Men DNS 16th
Leibowitz, Joshua Cat 4 Men DNS 17th
Beyer, Brian Cat 4 Men DNS 18th

I-64 TT USAC Cat 1-4 Women 40+

I-64 TT USAC Cat 1-4 Women 40+

Johnson, Heather USAC Cat 1-4 Women 40+ Michelob Ultra-Big Shark 0:21:29 1st
Weiss, Sandy USAC Cat 1-4 Women 40+ Velo Force 0:22:14 2nd
Olsen, Christine USAC Cat 1-4 Women 40+ Metro East Cycling 0:25:39 3rd
Kubinak, Susan USAC Cat 1-4 Women 40+ Dogfish Racing 0:25:43 4th

I-64 TT Cat 4 Women Results

I-64 TT Cat 4 Women

Jameson, Natalie USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen 0:20:16 1st
Flaig, Tara USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen 0:21:43 2nd
Himel, Bethany USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen 0:22:39 3rd
Hrubes, Kate USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen The Hub Racing Team 0:22:44 4th
Pasieka, Tracy Jo USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen 0:23:16 5th
Ebeling, Catherine USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen 0:23:37 6th
Garner, Jennifer USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen 0:23:45
Inman, Cindi USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen 0:24:16
Kendrick sr., Female USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen New Orleans Bicycle Club 0:24:24
Patty, Kelly USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen 0:25:07
Button, Catherine USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen Michelob Ultra-Big Shark 0:25:13
Brook, Clair USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen 0:26:03
Claus, Elena USAC Womem Cat 4 Citizen St. Louis Triathlon Club 0:27:59
Flagg, Barbara USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen 0:29:41
Growe, Jennifer USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen 0:30:17
Prewitt,Daphany USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen 0:31:14
Liebesman, Yvette USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen St. Louis Triathlon Club 0:31:24
O'Shaughnessy, Chrissa USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen 0:31:37
Twyman, Kim USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen 0:39:09
Gitomer, Andrea USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen DNS
Lowery, Female USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen DNS
Peluso, Jill USAC Women Cat 4 Cititzen DNS
Humphrey, Lauryn USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen Ghisallo Racing DNS
Oertli, Julie USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen DNS
Cunnane, Jennifer USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen Michelob Ultra-Big Shark DNS
Fisher, Patti USAC Women Cat 4 Citizen
DNS

 

I-64 TT Cat 5 Men Results

I-64 TT Cat 5 Men

Grehn, Tom USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men Michelob Ultra Big Shark 0:18:57 1st
Brown, Cory USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:19:10 2nd
Dahman, Scott USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:19:24 3rd
Triebwasser, Michael USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:19:35 4th
Evans, Stephan USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:19:43 5th
Rodenbeck, Brian USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:20:12 6th
Higgs, Gehl USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:20:15 7th
Warin, Renaud USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:20:28 8th
Cavataio, Rudy USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men Michelob Ultra-Big Shark 0:20:30 9th
Freudenburg, Zac USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:20:38 10th
Cummings, Clayton USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:21:01 11th
Nadeau, Phillip USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:21:01 12th
Ryan, Steve USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men Ghisallo Racing 0:21:05 13th
Kruse, William USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:21:06 14th
Kirk, Andrew USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:21:07 15th
Koch, Aaron USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:21:20 16th
Ramirez, Chris USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:21:24 17th
Bobelak, Mike USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:21:27 18th
Brittin, Paul USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:21:39 19th
Prozorowski, Steve USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:21:41 20th
Darnell, Aaron USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:21:46 21st
Santoni, Mike USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:21:56 22nd
Shocklee, John USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:21:56 23rd
Adams, Stefan USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:21:59 24th
Mogus, Daniel USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:21:59 25th
Yates, Matthew USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:22:03 26th
Panico, Robert USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men Metro East Cycling 0:22:07 27th
Schon, Paul USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:22:07 28th
Hopkins, Caleb USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:22:18 29th
Kleeman, Benjamin USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:22:22 30th
Spreitler, Mark USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:22:27 31st
Lochmoeller, Stephen USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men Hex Angles 0:22:35 32nd
Schulte, Nathan USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:22:35 33rd
Hussey, Phillip USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:22:39 34th
Stauffer, Robert USAC Cat 5 Citizen Men 0:22:48 35th

I-64 TT Junior Results

I-64 TT Junior

Kusterer, Tyler Men 18 and under 0:23:11 1st
Kantor, Noam Men 18 and undre 0:26:32 2nd

I-64 TT Tandem Results

I-64 TT Tandem

Schultz/Fleig, Karl/Geri USAC Cat 5 M/Cat 4W Ste. Genevieve 0:19:40 1st

I-64 TT Tandem Results

I-64 TT Tandem

Schultz/Fleig, Karl/Geri USAC Cat 5 M/Cat 4W Ste. Genevieve 0:19:40 1st